Victoria Paris

Aliases: Vicky Paris

Country: USA

State: MT - Montana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 22 November 1960

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5"

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 38DD-22-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Paris
Evil Angel

Victoria Paris Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 30

Victoria Paris Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min