Lina G

Aliases: Lina G Met Art, Rita B Femjoy, Sika, Jessika A, Jessika

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 31A-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lina G
Fem Joy

Lina G Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min