Siri

Aliases: Christina Hendricks, Siri XXX, Siri Suxxx, Siri DDF

Country: USA

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 20 June 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 155 lbs

Cup: HH

Measurements: 32HH-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Siri
New Sensations