Nika Nikola

Aliases: Natalia Lobbo, Nika Karups, Nika W4B, Nika Wetandpuffy, Nika Mc-nudes, Nicola X Art, Nika V, Nikala, Nikola, Nika

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 19 May 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 92 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 29A-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nika Nikola
Watch 4 Beauty

Nika Nikola Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:23 min