Barbara Babeurre

Aliases: Florence

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Grey

Hair: Red

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Barbara Babeurre
Puffy Network

Barbara Babeurre Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 11:36 min