Jessyca Wilson

Aliases: Jessy Wilson, Jessica Wilson

Country: France

State: Bouches-du-Rhone

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 07 December 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 37D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessyca Wilson
Twistys.com

Jessyca Wilson Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 33:38 min