Maserati XXX

Aliases: Maserati DDF, Maserati

Country: Jamaica

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 08 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: H

Measurements: 46H-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Maserati XXX
Big Tits Round Asses