Ashley Coda

Aliases: Ashley Hay, Ashley Hey, Ashley Sweet

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 19 February 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-28-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Coda
Naughty America

Ashley Coda Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 30

Ashley Coda Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 40:09 min