Stacie Jaxxx

Aliases: Avril Vagine, Arvil Vagine, Stacie Jaxx, Stacie Fuckedhard18

Country: USA

State: Alaska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stacie Jaxxx
Bang Bros Network