Netta Jade

Aliases: Jade DDF, Jada YLP, Netta, Jade, Stephanie, Inga

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 10 July 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Netta Jade
21 Sextury

Netta Jade Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 32:35 min