Melena A

Aliases: Melena Maria, Maria Rya, Melena Suka, Sexy Suka, Maria Ryabushkina, Melena A Met Art, Masha E Femjoy, Marta Nubiles, Maria W4B, Elena X Art, Tara MPL, Melena ATK, Aktomara A, Melena, Tara, Talia, Melena R

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 26 August 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melena A
21 Naturals