Robyn Lambert

Aliases: Robyn L, Robyn

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1992

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 32E-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Robyn Lambert
This Is Glamour

Robyn Lambert Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 58

Robyn Lambert Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min