Emma Jayne Green

Aliases: Emma Green, Emma G Twistys, Emma G, Emma

Country: United Kingdom

State: Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 12 June 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emma Jayne Green
This Is Glamour

Emma Jayne Green Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min