Ashley Emma

Aliases: Ashley White, Emma White, Ashley E

Country: United Kingdom

State: Essex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 28 April 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-25-31

Ashley Emma Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:33 min