Baby Nicole

Aliases: Kyra Yorke, Baby Nicol, Nikola Slanickova, Nicole Baby, Nikol, Nisha, Nikola, Nicola

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 12 February 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 38C-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Baby Nicole
Virtuagirl HD

Baby Nicole Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 2:47 min