Alannah Monroe

Aliases: Alannah FTV, Alana, Candace

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alannah Monroe
FTV Girls

Alannah Monroe Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 25:58 min

Alannah Monroe Friends Videos