Holly Tyler

Aliases: Holly Taylor, Holly Tayler

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 25 July 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly Tyler
Porn Fidelity