Aryana Augustine

Aliases: Aryana Blaze

Country: United States

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 14 May 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aryana Augustine
Big Tits At Work

Aryana Augustine Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 17:17 min