Tina Blade

Aliases: Tina Joymii, Tina B Sapphic, Anna, Tina, Tina B

Country: Croatia

State: Varazdinska zupanija

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 22 October 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-28-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tina Blade
21 Naturals