Kennedy Leigh

Aliases: Kennedy FTV

Country: United States

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 11 March 1994

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kennedy Leigh
Massage Girls 18

Kennedy Leigh Friends Videos