Christy Charming

Aliases: Paola de Sousa, Paula Lee, Paula Shy, Paula Pearl, Paula S Joymii, Misty X Art, Kristyna, Paula

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 13 November 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christy Charming
Virtuagirl HD