Liv Aguilera

Aliases: Liv Aguilara

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 23 June 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Liv Aguilera
Devil's Film