Bambi Wolfe

Aliases: Aria Salazar, Arria Salazar, Aria Arial

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 22 June 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'8''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bambi Wolfe
Hustler Mega Pass