Katharine Fozol

Aliases: Jesica Ann, Karina O Met Art, Cristie T Femjoy, Evelyn Twistys, Evelyn DDF, Baby X Art, Karina, Evelyn

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 12 April 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katharine Fozol
Met Art

Katharine Fozol Friends Videos