Amber Star

Aliases: Amber Stars

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2"

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Star
Hustler Mega Pass

Amber Star Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 14

Amber Star Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min