Kristina Crystalis

Aliases: Kristine Crystalis, Kristine Chrystalis, Kristine Krystalis, Kristine Sapphic, Kristene, Katarina, Adriana

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 07 July 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7"

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kristina Crystalis
Daring Sex

Kristina Crystalis Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Kristina Crystalis Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min