Alice Frost

Aliases: Lucy Blaze, Alice Front

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 10 August 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alice Frost
Gloryhole Initiations