Layla Lopez

Aliases: Leila Lopez

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 08 December 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Layla Lopez
Naughty America

Layla Lopez Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 16:51 min