Nikki Seven

Aliases: Niki Seven, Nikki

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-30-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Seven
Naughty America

Nikki Seven Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 23:00 min