Chi Chi Medina

Aliases: Chichi Medina, Chi-Chi Medina

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 13 June 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chi Chi Medina
Twistys.com