Selma Sins

Aliases: Salma Sins, Selma Sinz

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 18 May 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Selma Sins
Devil's Film

Selma Sins Friends Videos