Nickey Huntsman

Aliases: Shanna Miller

Country: USA

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 03 October 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-27

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nickey Huntsman
Passion HD