Nikki Chase

Aliases: Simone Lopez, Simone Nubiles, Simone, Nikki C

Country: USA

State: Missouri

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 22 October 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Chase
Karup's Hometown Amateurs