Sara Willis

Aliases: Busty Sara

Country: United Kingdom

State: East Sussex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 30 January 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2

Cup: HH

Measurements: 34HH-29-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sara Willis
DDF Network

Sara Willis Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 64

Sara Willis Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:06 min