Giny Loud

Aliases: Samantha Johnson, Samantha Joon, Samantha Johnes, Samantha Joons, Milada C, Kristyna, Sam

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 13 September 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 30A-27-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Giny Loud
21 Sextury

Giny Loud Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:28 min

Giny Loud Friends Videos