Evelina Juliet

Aliases: Evelina Reene, Evelina Wetandpuffy, Evelinajuliet, Evelina

Country: Finland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Evelina Juliet
Nubile Films

Evelina Juliet Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:38 min

Evelina Juliet Friends Videos