Annette Femjoy

Aliases: Tayla Met Art, Annette, Tany

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1994

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Annette Femjoy
Met Art

Annette Femjoy Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min