Chloe Foster

Aliases: Chloe Fuckedhard18, Bunny X Art, Kloey Allure, Chloe FTV

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Foster
Erotica X