Samia Duarte

Aliases: Sania Duarte, Samia D

Country: Spain

State: Andalucia

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 June 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Samia Duarte
Virtuagirl HD