Heather Silk

Aliases: Silky Thumper, Heather Karups, Heather, Silky

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 20 May 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Heather Silk
Sweetheart Video

Heather Silk Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:00 min