Krystal Shay

Aliases: Krystal Paige, Krystal FTV

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Krystal Shay
FTV Girls

Krystal Shay Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 10:00 min