Blanche Bradburry

Aliases: Blanche Bradbury, Blanche B Joymii, Generosa Sapphic, Barbie X Art

Country: Czech Republic

State: Moravskoslezsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 15 September 1988

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Blanche Bradburry
Sapphic Erotica

Blanche Bradburry Friends Videos