Rockell Starbux

Aliases: Raquel Stoops

Country: USA

State: Alabama

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 25 September 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 39G-30-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rockell Starbux
Digital Desire

Rockell Starbux Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 17

Rockell Starbux Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:01 min

Rockell Starbux Friends Videos