Stacie Starr

Aliases: Stacey Starr, Aunt Julia

Country: Australia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 22 November 1972

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 150 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stacie Starr
Over 40 Handjobs