Emilia Sky

Aliases: Saju Aleksandra, Saju A Met Art, Emilia Twistys, Emilia, Saju, Sashia

Country: Belarus

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 31A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emilia Sky
Twistys.com

Emilia Sky Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min