Sara Coul

Aliases: Terka Styr, Uma Wetandpuffy, Uma, Treza, Sara J

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 07 November 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sara Coul
Karup's PC

Sara Coul Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Sara Coul Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min