Sara Luvv

Aliases: Sara Luv, Sarah Luvv, Sara FTV, Sara L Joymii, Sara

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 05 March 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sara Luvv
Devil's Film