Sara Hide

Aliases: Ashlee Raine

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sara Hide
Naughty America

Sara Hide Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 12

Sara Hide Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:14 min