Kristall Rush

Aliases: Kristal Rush, Aurelly Rebel, Anna G, Sasha, Betty

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 05 October 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kristall Rush
Nubiles Porn