Courtney Shea

Aliases: Courtney Shae

Country: USA

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 07 May 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Courtney Shea
Nubiles.net

Courtney Shea Friends Videos